JJ Shimko - Recalibration Project

Number of Churches: 16

Church NameDate RegisteredAssessments Completed
Abundant Life FellowshipApril 13, 2019 0
Crossway Christian ChurchMarch 12, 2019 2
Spokane First Free Methodist ChurchMarch 5, 2019 12
Holland Free Methodist ChurchMarch 3, 2019 10
Lapeer Free Methodist ChurchMarch 1, 2019 5
WaterEdge ChurchFebruary 27, 2019 7
Hands of HopeFebruary 25, 2019 4
Journey ChurchFebruary 12, 2019 8
Cove Run ChurchFebruary 8, 2019 7
Cooks Hill Community ChurchJanuary 30, 2019 4
Aldersgate Free Methodist ChurchJanuary 30, 2019 3
Mountainview Community ChurchJanuary 16, 2019 7
Kalamazoo Free Methodist ChurchNovember 1, 2018 12
Washington Free MethodistOctober 17, 2018 23
CrosspointOctober 5, 2018 10
Knox Knolls Free Methodist ChurchOctober 4, 2018 5

Church Signup URL

Use the following link to share with your churches to get started. Once they register and begin administering the assessment, return here to review the analytics at the organization and individual church level.

Church Averages

Church Name Christ Centeredness Vision Clarity Authentic Worship Spiritual Formation Covenant Community Leadership Development Lay Mobilization Effective Systems Kingdom Generosity Missional Impulse
Crossway Christian Church4.53.54.33.93.644.13.74.43.4
Spokane First Free Methodist Church4.54.14.23.73.83.73.94.14.53.5
Holland Free Methodist Church4.74.14.6444.13.93.84.43.8
Lapeer Free Methodist Church4.744.14.54.44.64.34.44.64.1
WaterEdge Church4.54.14.44.54.54.34.34.44.33.3
Hands of Hope54.44.54.24.14.33.744.23.5
Journey Church4.94.24.74.54.64.24.24.54.64.1
Cove Run Church4.74.14.74.13.83.93.53.94.63.3
Cooks Hill Community Church4.84.34.64.14.14.43.94.24.74.1
Aldersgate Free Methodist Church4.64.14.34.13.84.43.74.34.53.7
Mountainview Community Church4.54.14.34.53.84.34.34.44.53.7
Kalamazoo Free Methodist Church4.84.14.54.23.64.23.93.74.54
Washington Free Methodist4.84.44.44.14.24.34.14.24.53.9
Crosspoint4.94.34.84.444.24.34.44.63.6
Knox Knolls Free Methodist Church4.43.74.543.83.83.43.74.13.9